entries

Saturday

Class

Bib No.

Rider

Horse

1

1

Mrs Nicola S L Thorne

L.M. Ashirta

1

3

Mrs Georgina R Vaughan

Polaris

1

4

Miss Caitlin Theodorou

Sea Emerald

1

5

Mrs Andrea H Champ

Druimghigha Luxor

1

6

Miss Charlotte Chadwick

Hazelcroft Gosens Tsar

 

 

 

 

2

10

Miss Katie Bedwin

Burfield Goodie Two Shoes

2

11

Mrs Tricia Hirst

Vlacq Bronze Image

2

12

Ms Caroline Cowley

Hs Bellini

2

14

Miss Amie Grainger

Belle Etoile Bolero

2

15

Miss Katie Bedwin

Burfield Goodie Two Shoes

2

16

Mrs Christine M Smyth

Al Raad Bin Jesra

2

17

Miss Daisy Strang

Ruwais Bolero

2

18

Mrs Charlotte J Strang

Shermans Riva

2

19

Mr Harry Mark Ingram

Bronze Nahdir

2

20

Mrs Ruth J Chadwick

Aragorn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

30

Miss Hannah Maskell

Joyces Choice

3

31

Miss Nikki Brown

Tinkerbell's Image

3

32

Mrs Janice Cockley-Adams

Hs Echo

3

33

Mrs Heather Whiteley

Distance Oasis

3

34

Ms Kathy Carr

Aberllwyd Femme Fatalle

 

 

 

 

4

40

Miss Jess Smith

Kyneton Poppers

4

41

Miss Emma Daniel

Aly's Estrella De Rock

4

42

Mrs Ann Harrison

Shoshana

4

43

Miss Tess Wheldon

Verythas De Loc

4

44

Miss Lorna A Kidson

Sheer Bliss

4

45

Mrs Jacqueline Lesley Lloyd

Khalifa B J

4

46

Miss Carolyn Livesey

Red House Lily Marlene

4

47

Mrs Rachel Pemberton

Mk Amirat Al Leyle

4

48

Miss Zoe Wright

Tannasg Psyria

Sunday

Class

Bib No.

Rider

Horse

21

1

Rachel Fothergill

Royal Olypian

21

3

Mrs Nicola S L Thorne

Arabis

21

4

Miss Amie Grainger

Ravel's Bolero

21

5

Miss Amy Theodorou

My Marco

21

6

Mrs Charlotte Strang

Bolero Phantastik

21

7

Miss Saffron Bishop

Dubai Valentino

21

8

Mrs Ruth J Chadwick

Tannasg Psyrenkus

21

9

Miss Charlotte Chadwick

Sky's The Limit

 

 

 

 

22

10

Mrs Tania Fitton

Meadowland Mack

22

11

Miss Sarah Armitt

Redebank Jasmine

22

12

Mrs Alison Smale

Cwmceffyl Autumn Breeze

22

14

Mrs Sue A Abbott

Ammanvalley Comet

22

15

Ms Fiona Price

Talisman El Nefous

22

16

Mrs Gaynor Jones

Orlando

22

17

Mrs Pat A Guerin

Cf Winter Amadeus

22

18

 

 

22

19

 

 

22

20

Miss Kate Hannah Atkinson

Hs Prosper

22

23

Miss Emily Mchugh

Ibn Derkisha

22

24

Mrs Rachael Louise Atkinson

Tannasg Psyches Realm

22

25

Miss Laura Davies

Eas Indiana Al Arabi

22

26

Mrs Anne Lesley Booth

Rassam

22

27

Mr Shaun Walsh

Diamond Flight

22

28

Mr John Black

Ca Jalmeer

22

29

Miss Karen Corr

Riyah Raquassah

22

30

Mrs Janice Cockley-Adams

Hs Etro

22

31

Miss Sally Spencer

Tonton Georges

22

32

Mr Robert F S Newall

Loti Du Caussanel

22

33

Miss Lauren Mills

Crystal Magic Star

22

34

Mrs Sally Anne Farrall

Silvretta Grand Marnier

22

35

Mrs Linda Cowperthwaite

Maraday Mystaron

22

36

Mr Max Wilson

Hilin Dollar

 

 

 

 

23

37

Miss Emily Ferguson

Cumbria Black Kareem

23

38

Miss Rebecca Pearson

Crystal Topaz

23

39

Miss Rachel Dawn Tomlin

Tallulah

23

40

Miss Caitlin Birkitt

Llanfyllin Roseanne

23

41

Ms Jane Wyatt

Magners Gold

23

42

Miss Gillian Hasberry

St. Flannans Niamh

23

44

Mrs Allyson J Sole

Basford Showman

23

45

Miss Heidi R Clark

Abbery Cornish Messenger

23

46

Miss Gemma Parkin

Asia De Bozouls

23

47

Ms Gaynor Rose

Zyta

23

48

Mr Stuart Barkway

Ima-Gine

23

49

Mrs Linda J Reeves

Kaybrook Venus

23

50

Miss Alicia Reeves

Georgie Boy

 

 

 

 

24

51

Miss Chloe Delaney

Harmonized

24

52

Mrs Janice Kay Clare

Ibn Abishai

24

53

Mr Robert T Blane

Buzz

24

54

Dr Charlotte Saunders

Zakumi

24

55

Mrs Janine Munt

Angelic Solid Gold

24

56

Miss Lily Gibbons

Sandy W

24

57

Mrs Kath Wilson

Gizmo I

24

58

Miss Samantha White

Syrus

 

 

 

 

25

59

Mrs Jennifer Allard

Llanidan Lambert

25

60

Mrs Tracey Jean Chilvers

Ashquar

25

61

Mrs Maxine Elizabeth Beck

Shakula

25

62

Mrs Sarah Griffiths

Bushburn Eliqa's Tilly

25

63

Mrs Jennifer Doxey

Bonnie Safira

25

64

Miss Amanda Crompton

Clicquot Of Scaleby

25

65

Miss Angela Hill

Bey Dshar

25

66

Mr Terence Michael Madden

Medraar

25

67

Miss Josie Ratter-Evison

Krayaan Nasser

 

 

 

 

26

68

Mrs Karen J Hynes

Sam I

26

69

Miss Lara Inglott

Beavis

26

70

Mrs Stephanie Davis

Diva's Honeymoon

26

71

Mr Jamie Houghton

Ryelands Max A Million

26

72

Mrs Sarah Bamber

Miss Kitty

26

73

Mrs Diane Hudson

Oatis

26

74

Mrs Janet Fentiman

Spola From Old Hills

26

75

Ms Louise Plant

Stracathro Royal Elevation (Elvis)

26

76

Mrs Deborah Taylor

Sam X

26

77

Mrs Tracy Alford

Alsehir Alarabia Lulubelle

26

78

Mrs Valerie Ann Lancashire

Doucette

26

79

Mrs Nicola Woodhead

Aa Emmaliaa

26

80

Ms Jill Thorburn

Leesview Tobias

26

81

Mr Richard-Bradley Hancock

August Apollo

 

 

 

 

27

82

Mrs Lucy Walker

Flynn

 

 

 

 

29

83

Mrs Jane Atkinson

Mystery

29

84

Mrs Janet O'sullivan

Goldie

29

85

Miss Angela O'sullivan

Bryn

29

86

Miss Maddy Tizard

Nik Nak

29

87

Miss Louise Dutton

Harry